Polarization Dependence of Optical Properties of Single-Mode Polymer Optical Waveguides Fabricated under Different Processes at 1310/1550 nm

Yoshie Morimoto, Hitomi Matsui, Makoto Hikita, Takaaki Ishigure

Research output: Contribution to journalArticlepeer-review

1 Citation (Scopus)

Fingerprint

Dive into the research topics of 'Polarization Dependence of Optical Properties of Single-Mode Polymer Optical Waveguides Fabricated under Different Processes at 1310/1550 nm'. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Physics & Astronomy